Reunion Home | Registration | Schedule | 50-Year Club | Greek Celebrations | Jr. Knights Camp | Lodging | Reunion Giving | F.A.Q.s

See Who's Coming - as of July 6, 2014

1964 | 1969 | 1974 | 1979 | 1984 | 1989 | 1994 | 1999 | 2004 | 2009 |

Class of 1934

M. Gertrude Doyle

Class of 1948

Esther Little Kroeger

Class of 1950

John "Jack" Samter

Class of 1954

Donna McCormick Berry

Anthony Leicht Blum

Dolores Menzer Chapman

Ron Hilton

Jennie Harmes Ippolito

Beverly Boyce McTarnaghan

Roy McTarnaghan

Marilyn Nohle Merry

Norma Gibson Miner-Evans

Cora Stewart Obrochta

Anthony Savino

Jay Thompson

S. Kay Rowley Wolcott

Class of 1955

David Minnich

Class of 1956

Elaine Carter Thompson

Class of 1959

John Cucinotta

Larry Maynard

Ralph Morabito

Class of 1960

James Layland

Class of 1961

Jim Allan

Class of 1962

Howie Allan

Diane Swift Maynard

Class of 1963

Don Bennion

Richard Hofmann

Jean MacVean Manly

Gordon Schiller

Class of 1964

Pat Maloney Allan

Katherine Barkley

Bob Barone

Dick Barron

Katie House Barron

Susan McCarthy Bassett

Carol Reynolds Bouwens

Phil Bracchi

Harriet Hatlee Brennan

Jack Capurso

Kathleen Wawro Decker

Lynn Maxfield Domras

Gail Kirtman Feldman

Rosemary Stone Gleason

Alise Jakobsen Guarnaschelli

Lydia Rithmoeller Hofmann

Theresa Stewart Jackson

Lewis Kaem

Judy Foster Kroon

Pat Marcus

Barb Sherman Mater

Janet Sondericker Miller

Richard Nobes

Greg O'Connell

John "Jack" Oblak

Linda Smits Pisano (+Arethusa Agent)

Nancy Habes Rathke

Patricia Schiller

Jan Rieflin Sheridan

Mary Robinson Slabey

Deirdre Morrisey Steiner

Marie Radder Taylor

Liv Parlato Thomas

Judy Wilson VanDeVelde

Dutch VanRy

Judy McGraw Whalen

Phyllis Snyder Wheaton

George Wilkerson

Kathi Yule

Class of 1965

George Lavery

Kathleen LoBuglio

Patty Malet Fennell

Nancy Lindsley Morris

Joyce Roberts

Barbara Zechner

Class of 1966

Susan Frink Anderson - Phi Lamb Agent

Joan Rumsey Green

Dorcas Bohanan Lavery - Phi Lamb Agent

Susan Cory Lavery

Penny Harris Lewis - Phi Lamb Agent

Barb Yuricek Marco - Phi Lamb Agent

Ann Peek McKnight

Joan Steele

Glenda Bater VanRy

Betty Kent Walrath - Phi Lamb Agent

Helen Buff Walton

Class of 1967

Hinda Rabinowitz Crewell

Barbara Stomierowski Christiansen

Bob Hussey

Elaine Trempe Scruggs

Mary Ann Weeks

Class of 1968

Maureen Ryan Ehrmentraut

Peg Gosch

Nancy Konieczny Hussey

Linda Monteverdi Kuehn

Bonnie Boyce Merrill

Don Miller

Linda Loary Miller

top>>

Class of 1969

Kathy Shepard Arthur

Bill Brewer

Christine Gutman Gill

Eileen Halpin Hyde

Karen Steele

Marcia Stucki Swiencinski

Laurice Taillie

Don Wilson

Janeen Eddy Wilson

Stephen Witherow

top>>

Class of 1970

Connie Block Ball

Pat Rombach Bates

Maureen Keeley Cellura

David Dallaportas

Diane Schlieder Davis - Phi Lamb Agent

Karen Dietschler Henrichs

Kathleen Wille Kehoe

Christine Muller Levy

Bruce Perkins

Marcia Goldstein Ratcliff - Phi Lamb Agent

Class of 1971

Suzanne Nuffer Balstra

Bette Booth Conte

Veronica Infantino Dallaportas

Roberta Piscini Dominice

Deborah Reynolds Langworthy

Judith Miller

Linda Schrader Mros

Linda Hughson Pacelli - Phi Lamb Agent

Donna Barr Rubadeau

Cathy Saslawsky Witherow

Class of 1972

Anne Seeley Bowman

Linda Haywood Braun

Marcy Potts Brewer

Beth Schoenfeldt Exton

Teresa Gemza

Patricia Friedman Hartung - Phi Lamb Agent

Toni Anderson Homenick

Joan Hiscock Wiley

Class of 1973

Laurel Burger

Ellen Dagon

Maryann Zingarelli Gazzini

Justina Miceli Horsington

Izzy Comella Litchka

Linda Flesch Marshall

Jean Marvin Morgan

Judith Lucas Quattrini

Susan Sleeper Riessen

Jim Winderl

Class of 1974

Sue Bailey Donovan

Kathy Kearns Graf

Paul Graf

Mike Haskell

Barbara Combes Ingrassia - Agent

Tom Ingrassia - Chair

Beth Ireland Liberatore

Cyndy Ciulla Martel

Diane Rich Morgan

Grace Mullard

Daryl Mulwane

Sheila Johnson Mulwane

Kathleen Parker

Roderic Perkins

Haus Plambeck

Mitch Robinson – Chair

Linda Glynn Vincent

Debby Prezyna Zielonka

Class of 1975

Joanne LoBuglio Haskell

Debbie Groes Hill

Jane Goldstein Jackson

Beth Sharpe Maiorani

Mary Patricia

Barbara Kuratnick Spaziani

Eileen Walsh Torres

Class of 1976

Eddie Lee

Class of 1978

David Miller

top>>

Class of 1979

Dale Boudry

Brian Bushart

Mary Trask Converse

Fran Griffin Carlson

Liz Ferris

Mary Love

Mary Ann McCarthy

Deanne Schlaugies Rathke

Toni Couch Rose

Diane Peterson Wolff

Class of 1980

Valerie Masten Chafee

Class of 1981

Donna Ricciardi

top>>

Class of 1982

Andrea DiStasio Bauer

Cindy Gordon Harston - Arethusa Agent

Debbie Silverman McGovern

Valarie Scott - Phi Lamb Agent

Stacy Shandler Shorthouse

Monica Land Stathers

Laurie Mathis Yager

Class of 1983

Karen Calabro Shirley

Mary-Beth Lyons Stephens

Class of 1984

Doug Allis

Loretta McCarthy Borovitcky

Valerie Masten Chafee

MaryGrace Jiran Gleason

Sue Schultz Hoag

Stephen Huber

Marsha Doody Kraus

Pam Funk Krieger

Denise Reed Lamoreaux

Christine Given Laureano

Mary Gere Penna

Linda Doherty Pratt

Jill Robert

Roberta Rocklein

Nan Rodgers

Michael Valentine

Elena Storz Wallace

Class of 1985

Patti Duncanson Allis

Elaine Wojtanik Bennett

Maureen Connors Clements

Laurel Gregory Corbett

Brian Cullen

Michelle Gurkewitz Cullen

Katharine Wayland-Smith Dibble

Lisa Hecker Fischer

Renee Savino Hondrof

Lisa Offen Magguilli

Patricia Krumenacker Malusa

Diane Nelson

Kathleen Launsbach Pelkey

Susan DeJohn Radley

Barb Klinko Reville

Nadine Leskiw Robbins

John Robert

Deborah Ryan Sorrentino

Jean Torres

Ann Arroway Wiltsie

Class of 1986

Barb Bilodeau - Arethusa Agent

Claudia Birrittella

Jean McNulty Bonin

Christine Buehler Goldman

Ellen Grace

Terri Fodrowski Kaelin

Kimberly Simons Kozlowski

Laurie Henrickson McCastor

Susan Murphy McBurney

Karen Gagnon McMahon - Arethusa Agent

Susan Palmeri Prinzing

Jill Case Putnam

Gretchen Schober

Cheryl Taylor

Class of 1987

Laurie Sherman Collins

Mary Guiffre Dwyer

John Gleason

Barbara Goldammer

Melanie Mereau Grieve Beal

Christie Banford Hicks - Phi Lamb Agent

Sandi Hoffman

Nicole Pauley

Jo-anne Krumenacker Pelling

Karen Reynolds

Beth Boyle Rhodes

Karen Robinson

Jeanne Lang Simruo

Barabara Keller Yendell

Janet Brown Zaso

Class of 1988

Suzanne McCormick Austin

Nina Brun Brickley

Sheryl Scheik Buchbinder

Joan Barone Cole

Mary Beth McGowan Cornish

Jane Hermsen Coughlin

Julie Delay

Kim Rhatigan Dexter

Bob Dwyer

Kim Guenter Faber

Brenda Romeo Forbes

Susan Exposito Fry

Maureen Horrigan Gabalski

Judy Nolan Gallagher

Diane Lotten Garman

Elaine Damari Jardine

Mindy Meccay Kopacz

Jennifer Juzwick Lauria

Trina Mettler

Stacey Morgan Magin

Debbie Nelson

Jennifer Payne

Renee Green Pilotti

Kathleen Kennett Saulino

Katherine Dahms Schneider

Suzanne Shortino Sherry

Penny Perez Skinner

Janene Foster Staffone

Susan Thomas

Kristen Landers Zilgme

top>> 

Class of 1989

Kathleen Edwards Braddish

Beccy Prim Bucci

Mary Kraft Currlin

Margaret Jiran deRuijter

Mary Ann Swierszcz Edwards

Cindy Spencer Fortner

Kevin Hicks

Shelby Ardohain Johnson

Kim Farquharson Kelly

Michele Miller Krause

Susan Gutmann Menapace

Lisa Austin Richter

Christine Duff Rogliano

Colleen McCarren Schneider

Maureen Mulcahy Strazzullo

Judy Serrian Wiliamson

Lisa Ann Penman Wilson

Barbara Mitchell Wood

top>>

Class of 1990

Christine Yahn Aroesty

Irene Barber

Chris Mackin Benz

Jill Hamilton Brice

Angela Neary Busacco

Kelly Smith Ehli

Kelly Nostrant Foster

Cynthia Anderson Gillespie

Mari Kranock Howard

Ellen Clarey Kern

Jennifer Mahran Lagrotteria

Molly Heffern Marcinelli

Suzanne Hoagland McNamara

Melissa Maloney Morreale

LoriAnn Penman

Karen Salmon

Marlene Trinci Sweet

Jeanne Randazzo Szczech

Kathleen Spangenburgh Wihlen

Cristen Yacovelli

Class of 1991

Donna Sokolsky Burke

Rebecca Ehnot DiNatale

Rob Donley

Colleen Birmingham Heinemann

Pam Nitto Kurkoski - Arethusa Agent

Denise Klein Lauriello

Kellie Lewis

Chris Mayer

Jodi Ives McAneney

Jennifer Meicht Millea

Jennifer Cormia Paley

Laura Stenhouse Posecznick

Michelle Dalby Rispole

Tracy Ross

Laura Ruberto

Kevin Ryan

Chris Vanni

Carole Smith Volpe

Class of 1992

Kristen Hoffman Baetzhold

Michelle Gray Barrett

Martha Umana Cutri

Denise Tarnowski Guido

Michele Moore Haarr

Jenna Depew Lynn

Nanci Turturro Makroulakis

Cherie Mercendetti McMichael

Christine Cherry Rath

Elizabeth Brink Traverse

Michelle DeWald Weaver

Michelle Walton Worden

Class of 1993

Amy Marafino Albanese

Caren Elmer Arnold

Suzanne Bamonto

Hilary Banker

Krista Fakelmann Bowden

Sarah Riecke Early - Arethusa Agent

Karen Rice Feinstein

Veronica LaPre Fraas

Tracy Young Gagnier

Tanya Woldbeck Gesek

Mary Jo Schneider Griffiths

Kelly Henderson

Janice Green Kief - Arethusa Agent

Elizabeth Einemann Lesko

Karen Koelbl Louser

Michael O'Brien

Martha Sudlow Osterhaudt

Beth Abert Provino - Arethusa Agent

Melissa Mapother Riter - Arethusa Agent

Jeannie Rosati Russo

Jill Abbate Sulkes

Michele Brancaccio Wilbert

Class of 1994

Kristen Baumgartner

Chris Brown - Chair

Michelle Johnson Cain

Kristin Raines Campbell

Maureen Ryan Carr

Sinead Maguire Fitzsimmons

Tammy Baker Frisbey - Arethusa Agent

P.J. Furnari - Chair

Shannon Garrity - Arethusa Agent

Julie Roberston Gourlay

Ryan Hargrave

Jennifer VanDyke Hynds

Dorothy Pearson Kinzel

Patricia Dugan Klee

Kelly Grace Klomp

Pamela Marino LaForty

Debbie Lewis

Alissa Coler Mayer

Colleen Dobbins Murphy

Jacquelyn McConville O'Dea

Dana Iserino Reino

Michael Rogers

Jason Smith

Katie Gorman Sojewicz

Patty Curry Thomson

Erin Mulcock Ugine

Kristin Pendergast Vento

Aimee Martin Vieira

Jason Wager

top>>

Class of 1995

Lisa Belodoff

Nicole Brokob

Tracie Lopardi Brown

Neeti Matta Gregg

Megan Ameigh Henry

Krista Biggi Hill

Linda Holleran Kopp

Heather Hoffman Maldonado

Joe Reynolds

Marie Gerken Ruby

Kristen Schneider - Phi Lamb Agent

Karen Ciccotto Spillman

David Swain

Margit Tragna

Class of 1996

Jason Biddle

Jennifer Cerasoli Cereola

Jennifer Haubrich Goodall

Michelle Dempsey Healy

Thao Hoang

Jill Fakelmann Pope

Vanessa Smith Schroeder

Class of 1997

Carrie Oliver Gurell

Steve Harris

Yvonne Lawe Harris

Aaron Proietti

Karen Facenda Proietti

Jennifer Bonfanti Tette

Kirsten Stank Weimer

Class of 1998

Sarah Behm

Laura Byrne

Brenda Murray Kosara

Becca Lazarus Moore

Class of 1999

Thea Dalfino

Tammy Ives Dobe

Stephanie Doran Dunbar

Kristin Flower

Mark Fratto - Agent

Cindi Lawniczak Hennessy

Jamie Herzig

Lisa Hewson

Kim Tanico Huels

Andrew Killius

Jay Nasella

Amanda Phillips

James Razza

Rachel Peters Razza

Ryoko Sekiguchi

MIchael Setzer

Paula Hardy Sharkey

Danielle Leuze Simpson

Amber Newvine Sisley - Phi Lamb Agent

Cheryl Szczepkowski

Nicholas Valentino

Lauren Brennan Weinmann - Phi Lamb Agent

top>>

Class of 2000

Meghan McDonald Barker

Christina Babian Bauer

Tina Fernandez

Autumn Melnick Sweeney

Kelly Adams Taylor

Carrie Geise Wert

Class of 2001

Amy Aigner

Amy Pomykacz Goggin - Phi Lamb Agent

Blythe Cavanagh Hill

Erica Kaiser

Kristen Collins Loflin

Rachel Hollebrand Yonkers

Class of 2002

Alisa Bottone (Nobles)

Michelle Werner Cline

Colleen Coggins

Kristen French

Jamie Leibowitz

Alyson Sayers

Sarah Bucher Tydings

Pearl Vongprateep

Class of 2003

Jackie Beck Davern

Debra Martiniano

Erin (Dana) Meeks

Charles Meierdiercks

Tiffany Stubbmann

Class of 2004

Arlene Brennan

Julie Preston Carnevale

Nicole McGowen Dellavecchia

Yoni Doron - Agent

Allison Fallier

Drew Kaufmann

Katharine Binsack Lapa

Lauren Bernard Mera

Kristen Natale

Laura Peartree

Kevin Rank –Chair

Angela Filarecki Rice

Jim Rogers

Ramsay Russell - Arethusa Agent

Jeffrey Senfield

Kelley Barz Siclari

Heidi Butler St. Onge

Angela Bezon Tiwari

Bryana Zercie Trupo

Michael Trupo

Class of 2005

Meaghan Arena

Gina Scalise

Class of 2007

Nancy Burkhardt

Class of 2008

Dana Cummings

Matthew Hejnas

top>> 

Class of 2009

Annie Benjamin

Caitlin Curran

Ann Dobert

Lauren Ferrimani

Jordan Gross

Craig Harlacher

Kim Heiligman

Holly Kahn – Agent

Larkin Kimmerer  – Chair

Kelly Ludovici

Daniel McConvey

Chelsea Pierson

David Podsiedlik

Michele Ronan

Mary Rosch

Clint Sugnet – Chair

Andrea Timapno

Scott Wojtanik

top>>

Class of 2010

Ashley Guarino

Nari Kim

Christina Olson

Lauren Paglia

Class of 2011

Meredith Burkhardt

Katie Dolan

Sarah Juedes

Erinn Kehoe

Colleen Knopeck

Meredith Petit

Natasha Storonsky

Keith Walters

Class of 2012

David Arduin

Alyssa Kagan

Michelle Mendez

Katie Rude

May Wasilewski

Class of 2013

Netta Admoni

Carly Annable

Megan Cicolello

Jenna Cross

Joanie Drake - Phi Lamb Agent

Sarah Greenburg

Garbrielle Isasi

Alyssa Nugent

Brittany Wolf

STAFF

Sheillee Adams

Brian Bennett

Amanda Bishop

Robert Bonfiglio

Suzy Boor

Ronna Bosko

George Briggs

William Brower

Diane Cannon

David Gordon

Ron Herzman

Tony Hoppa

David Irwin

Robin Irwin

Becky Kelsch

Amanda Lindley

John Linfoot

Carol Long

Brenna Mangano

David Manly

Noreen Mazurowski

James Milroy

Lynn Myers

Susan Richardson

Jill Sardina

Anjoo Sikka

James Williams

top>>

Student Volunteers:

Arethusa Sorority

Hilary Bureau '14
Brooke Pearlman '14
Rachelle Tischler '14
Melissa Bebernes '15
Christina Brennan '15
Megan Kleespies '15
Amanda Gnirrep '16

Phi Lamb Sorority

Alexa Arata '14
Erin Bruce '14
Steph Clark '14
Kaitlyn Colle '14
Chole Fernandez '14
Danielle Ferrante '14
Gabby Flick '14
Mareasa Garver '14
Elizabeth Goldenberg '14
Melissa Heneveld '14
Olivia Kaplan '14
Brianne Kelly '14
Megan Lindon '14
Kellie Moran '14
Kari Olszewski '14
Sarah Plastini '14
Belem Sanchez '14
Shaye Sullivan-Idson '14
Shannon Swiatek '14
Amy Wallace '14
Jen Walpole '14
Sam Hickmott '15
Shaina Kantor '15
Kaitlyn Lmbert '15
Elizabeth LiPuma '15
Melissa Nolan '15
Richelle Pennington '15
Kayla Strebel '15
Carsen Sulzer '15
Caroline Walter '15
Heather Asselmeyer '16
Katie Bockino '16
Brittany Desatnick '16
Nikki Kupferman '16
Nicolette Lukacs '16
Emily Mathews '16
Caitlyn Mullooly '16
Nicole Netrosio '16
Shannon Primavera '16
Abigail Skinner '16
Murphy Smyth '16
Elise Johnson '17
Antoinette Lubich-Claps '17
Ashley Moran '17
Francesca Panzariello '17
Zora Raglow-DeFranco '17
Jessica Sammon '17
Tori Simpson '17
Gabrielle Smith '17
Emma Weissman '17
Nicole Woelfel '17